About Us Zones & Clubs Competitions & Clinics Photo Gallery Coaching & Education Publications & Rules Resources & Forms Shop Club Admin FAQ Magazine Insurance Equestrian Centre MyPonyClub

 


 

Award of Merit 2010 >

Award of Merit 2010

Barwon Rachael Cocks Ballan
  Noelle Crooks Colac
  Kerrie-Anne Evans Corio & Moorabool
  Megan Tainsh Corio & Moorabool
Central Melanie Musgrove Werribee
East Gippsland Madeleine Watts Buchan
Midland Harley McGrath Bealiba
North East Hannah Ramage Benalla
Northern Emma Scott Balranald
  Jason Scott Balranald
  Paul Guthrie Cobram
  Megan Glenn Moulamein
South Metro Yolanda Kosach Hastings
West Gippsland Kelly Stovold Cockatoo
  Cassie Eckard Drouin
  Casey Morris Phillip Island
  Sherri Lee Jansson Lillico

 

Award of Merit 2011

Barwon Grace Anderson Colac
Central Tess Hegarty Woodend
  Rachel Peake Kilmore
  Cassandra Troon Melton
  Francesca Titchener Trentham
  Julia Poletti Lancefield
  Sam Ferrari Macedon
  Sarah French Riddells Creek
  Rhiannon Stammers Riddells Creek
  Georgia Campbell Findon
East Gippsland Todd Bromwich Bairnsdale
Midland Ella Knight Bendigo
  Sarah Lovel Maldon
  Jaclyn Long Bendigo
South Metro Juliette Haddow Monbulk
  Stephanie Korver Doongala
  Rebekah McDougall Doongala
  Joanne Naylor Merricks
  Elliot Malkin Mornington Peninsula
West Gippsland Victoria Ling Upper Beaconsfield
  Andrew Breen Corner Inlet

 

Award of Merit 2012

Barwon Lauren Hill Corio & Moorabool
  Emily McDonald Ballarat
  Brittany Moloney Colac
  Cait Murpy (retrospective) Ballarat
North Metro Erin Phillips Wyena
  Bridget Murphy Healesville
  Scarlett Howard Nunawading
Northern Samual Feltman Kyabram
  Rodney Sitters Macorna
  Alexandra Lloyd Nyah
  Erin Raggatt Nyah
West Gippsland Sarah Coleman Wonthaggi
  Stephanie Carfrae Wonthaggi
  Kate Reedy Cranbourne
  Lynette Johnson Drouin

 

Award of Merit 2013

Barwon Rebecca Gebbie Bacchus Marsh
  Katharyn O'Driscoll Ballarat
Central Natalie Bognar Kyneton
  Alicia Bone Kyneton
  Adrianna Boyle Macedon
  Teegan Burke Macedon
  Bianca Fiorentino Riddells Creek
  Tamara Currah Truganina Braybrook
  Stacey Fyfe Lancefield
  Ashlee Pavey Glenlyon
East Gippsland Rebekah Carolane Bushy Park
  Brittney Neille Sale
Midland Samantha Palmer Bealiba
  Toni Weir Bealiba
North East Ezra Lonergan Kergunyah
  Ryan Waddell Benalla
North Metro Lauren Howes Mooroolbark
  Jess Oldfield Yarra Glen
  Sarah Priestley Yarra Glen
  Ellen Purvis Eltham
  Brittany Salthouse Yarrambat
South Metro Caitlyn Hulme Doongala
  Lisa Muirhead Mentone
  Hannah Pitts Mentone
  Jessica Thomas Dingley
  Ashleigh Urry Mentone
Wannon Danielle O'Keeffe Emu Creek
West Gippsland Charley Beecroft Loch Nyora
  Kym Feore Berwick
  Emily Hill Loch Nyora

 

Award of Merit 2014

Barwon Lochie Bailey Bacchus Marsh
  Stephanie Thompson Bacchus Marsh
  Melissa Billings Ballan
  Kelsey Mason Ballarat
Central Melissa Burns Gisborne
  Aimee Bush Gisborne
  Jordan Bush Gisborne
  Sally Studley Melton
  Kirsten Ryan Oaklands
  Kirsten Kerry Oaklands
  Jacquelyn Kerry Oaklands
  Breanne Francis Woodend
East Gippsland Jenna Gamble Bairnsdale
Midland Maddison Maud Bendigo
  Melissa Harvey Bendigo
  Trista Hoyland Neangar Park
North East Caitlin Bourchier Numurkah
North Metro Kirilee Hosier Eltham
  Jessica Martin Mount Evelyn
Northern Nerolea Crossfield Swan Hill
South Metro Danielle Stefanutti Doongala
  Kaitlin Adamson Langwarrin
  Tesse Cook Langwarrin
  Brooke Howarth Langwarrin
  Edward 'Robbie' King Main Ridge
  Sarah Abotomey Monash
  Liana Jennings-Allen Monbulk
West Gippsland Jacqui Panozzo Drouin

 

Award of Merit 2015

Barwon Bethany Evans Lochard
East Gippsland Alexandra Diprose Buchan
  Felicity Favaloro Buchan
Midland Hannah Gould Bealiba
  Rhiannon Hoban Maryborough & District
  Maddison Hovey Maryborough & District
  Jess Jennings Maldon
  Mallory Walker Maryborough & District
North Metro Rosie Brocksopp Yarrambat
South Metro Clair Arnold Main Ridge
  Katie Slocombe Balnarring
  Nicole Walker Chelsea
West Gippsland Jessica Alderson Cockatoo & District
  Clarissa Bentley-Bell Upper Beaconsfield

 

 

 

 

© 2004 Ponyclub Victoria